Rozpis zápasů

Srp
11
Ne
Muži „A“ (02) FCI – SK Líšeň „B“
Srp 11 @ 17:00
Srp
16
Muži „A“ (03) FC Boskovice – FCI
Srp 16 @ 17:30

BUS odjezd stadion 15:00

Srp
21
St
Muži „A“ (14) SK Krumvíř – FCI
Srp 21 @ 17:00

BUS odjezd stadion 14:30

Srp
24
So
Ž.ST+ML (02) FCI – FC Rosice 09:00/10:45
Srp 24 @ 09:00
Muži „A“ (04) FCI – Mor. Slavia
Srp 24 @ 10:30
Srp
28
St
Ž.ST+ML (12) FCI – AFK Tišnov 16:00/17:45
Srp 28 @ 16:00
Srp
31
So
Muži „A“ (05) Ratíškovice – FCI
Srp 31 @ 16:30

BUS odjezd stadion 14:00

Zář
1
Ne
Ž.ST+ML (03) Svratka Brno – FCI 10:30/09:00
Zář 1 @ 09:00

BUS odjezd stadion 07:15

Zář
4
St
Ž.ST+ML (13) FK Blansko – FCI 17:45/16:00
Zář 4 @ 16:00

BUS odjezd stadion 14:00

Zář
7
So
Ž.ST+ML (04) FCI – ČAFC Židenice 09:00/10:45
Zář 7 @ 09:00
Muži „A“ (06) FCI – Sparta Brno
Zář 7 @ 16:00
Zář
11
St
Muži „A“ (15) FCI – Bosonohy
Zář 11 @ 16:30
Zář
14
So
Ž.ST+ML (05) Veselí/Strážnice – FCI 09:00/10:45
Zář 14 @ 09:00

BUS odjezd stadion 06:30

Zář
15
Ne
Muži „A“ (07) Ráječko – FCI
Zář 15 @ 16:00

BUS odjezd stadion 13:30

Zář
21
So
Muži „A“ (08) FCI – FC Kuřim
Zář 21 @ 10:30
Ž.ST+ML (06) FCI – FC Kuřim 13:30/15:15
Zář 21 @ 13:30
Zář
28
So
Muži „A“ (09) Svratka Brno – FCI
Zář 28 @ 15:30

BUS odjezd stadion 13:30

Zář
29
Ne
Ž.ST+ML (07) Sparta Brno „B“ – FCI 09:00/10:45
Zář 29 @ 09:00

BUS odjezd stadion 07:30

Říj
5
So
Ž.ST+ML (08) FCI – Novosedly 09:00/10:45
Říj 5 @ 09:00
Muži „A“ (10) FCI – Mutěnice
Říj 5 @ 15:00
Říj
12
So
Ž.ST+ML (09) Mikulov – FCI 09:00/10:45
Říj 12 @ 09:00

BUS odjezd stadion 07:15

Říj
13
Ne
Muži „A“ (11) Mor. Krumlov – FCI
Říj 13 @ 15:00
Říj
19
So
Ž.ST+ML (10) FCI – Ratíškovice 09:00/10:45
Říj 19 @ 09:00
Muži „A“ (12) FCI – Bohunice
Říj 19 @ 14:30
Říj
26
So
Ž.ST+ML (11) MSK Břeclav – FCI 09:00/10:45
Říj 26 @ 09:00

BUS odjezd stadion 07:00

Muži „A“ (13) Rousínov – FCI
Říj 26 @ 14:30

BUS odjezd stadion 12:15

Lis
2
So
Ž.ST+ML (01) Kohoutovice – FCI 09:30/11:15
Lis 2 @ 09:30

BUS odjezd stadion 08:00

Muži „A“ (01) Bystrc – FCI
Lis 2 @ 14:00

BUS odjezd stadion 12:15